Telugu Bigg Boss Season 5 Voting Online | Missed Call Numbers

Telugu Bigg Boss Vote Season 5 Online Voting | Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Missed Call Numbers: Bigg Boss Season 5 has started and people can vote either through the online voting poll via   Hotstar App or through missed call service.

Bigg Boss 5  Telugu Vote via Hotstar

  1. Go to Hotstar app,  Search ‘Bigg Boss Telugu 
  2. Click on the candidate who you wish to vote
  3. Select the number of votes (maximum of 10 votes).
  4. Click Submit.

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Voting through Missed Call

Contestant NameMissed Call number
Siri Hanmanth 8886658201
VJ Sunny 8886658202
Lahari Shari 8886658203
Sreerama Chandra 8886658204
Anne Master 8886658205
Lobo 8886658206
Shailaja Priya 8886658207
Jaswanth Padala 8886658208
Priyanka Singh 8886658209
Shanmukh Jaswanth 8886658210
Hamida 8886658211
Nataraj Master 8886658212
Sarayu 8886658213
Vishwa 8886658214
Uma Devi 8886658215
Maanas 8886658216
RJ Kajal 8886658217
Swetha Varma 888665821
Ravi 8886658219


Who Will Win Telugu Bigg Boss 5? (బిగ్ బాస్ 5 తెలుగు విజేత ఎవరి అని అనుకుంటున్నారు ?)

Vote for your favorite Telugu Bigg Boss 5 contestant.



Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Contestants Names with Photos

#1. Siri Hanumanth  - Sirisha (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 1st contestant)

#2. VJ Sunny (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 2nd contestant)

#3. Lahari Shari (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 3rd contestant)

#4. Sree Rama Chandra (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 4th contestant)

#5.  Anee Master (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 5th contestant)

#6. Lobo (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 6th contestant)

#7. Priya (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 7th contestant)

#8. Jaswanth (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 8th contestant)

#9. Priyanka (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 9th contestant)

#10. Shanmukh Jaswanth (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 10th contestant)

#11. Hamida (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 11th contestant)

#12.  Nataraj Master (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 12th contestant)

#13. Sarayu (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 13th contestant)

#14. Vishwa (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 14th contestant)

#15. Uma Devi (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 15th contestant)

#16. Maanas (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 16th contestant)

#17. RJ Kajal (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 17th contestant)

#18. Swetaa varma (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 18h contestant)

#19. Ravi (Bigg Boss 5 Telugu 19h contestant)



Telugu Bigg Boss Season 5 Voting Online | Missed Call Numbers

Post a Comment

0 Comments